Free Draw Winners

Previous winners of our free draws can be found below;

Winner of RAC Dashcam - Penny Young
Winner of Amazon Echo - Claire Perfett
Winner of Roberts R Line - Steve Roman
Winner of Pure DAB - Paula Riley
Winner of Veho Headphones - Matt Higgs
Winner of Magnum Vipers - Robert Boggs
Winners of Fitness Trackers - Lisa Flowers & Sandy Wyld
Winner of Magnum Strikeforce - Vicki Tomkins
Winners of Cree Torch - Pete Wilkinson
Winners of Crown Patrol Stylus / Torch Pen - Andy Leeks
Previous draw winner - Bosch Power Washer - Shirley Semke
Winner of the Echo Dot - William Johnson
Winner of Dolce Gusto Coffee Machine & Pods Miriam Mclean
Winner of Power banks x 3;
Simon Betteridge - Sarah Hallford - Nick Wieczorek
Winner of the Kindle Paperwhite is Tom Stark
Winner of the Tower Halogen Cooker is Emily Moore
Winner of BT Callblocker phones is Susan Francis
Winner of Falcon Traffic Cycle is James Hawkins
Winner of Veho Headphones is Heather McCracken
Winner of Karcher Window Vac is Richard Moody
Winner of LED Lenser Torch is Rachel Allan
Winner of Samsung Phone is Paul Dilley
Winner of LG TV is Ellie Hughes
Winner of Amazon Firesticks is Leena Dawes & Karen Thorne
Winner of the AZATOM DAB System is Gemma Gair - HR

Winner of Bates Boots via ARCO
Katie Holmes - SC  Presented by Kevin Darvill (Ex Hants)

Winner of Karcher Steam Cleaner
Warren Mason - TFSU

Winner of Tefal Actifry
Aby Smith - NZ

Winner of Roberts DAB Vintage Radio
Phil Chalke - BB

Winner of Kindle
Matt Campbell - CS

Winner of Wireless Headphones
Nicola Jackson - SC

Winner of Roberts Duo Radio
Kim Osman - SC

Winner of the family panto tickets  
Karen Lockyer - BB

Winner of Breville Blender
Frazer Unwin - ACRO

Winner of Kindle E-Reader
Louise Hawkins - SC

Winner of Mini iPad
Henry Chung - SC

Winner of Pure DAB Radio
Paul Gelman - SC

Winner of Karcher Pressure Washer
Emma Gill - PC

Winner of Vax Upright Vacuum
Nick Adams - NPT

Winner of Kindle Fire Tablet
Pauline Prior - ACRO

Winner of Phillips Juicer 
Linda Everatt - PHQ

Winner of JBL Docking Station
Valerie King - Recruiting

Christmas Free Draw Winners;
Heather Malham - Nintendo 3DS
Tanya Thompson - Family Day Out
Mark Lyth - Casio Watch
Charlotte Donovan - Casio Watch
Tony Percival - Cinema Tickets
David Tatley - Cinema Tickets

Glynis Onions - Coffee Maker
Thomas Tyler - Soup Maker
Keith Walsh - Wharfedale Speakers
Jacqui Johnson - Tri-Blade Blender
Paul Slocombe - Slow Cooker
Glyn White - Damson Speaker
Pauline Mathews - Luggage Set
Ian Stapleford - Digital Photo Frame
Hannah Levy - Soup Maker
Yvonne Dawson - Slow Cooker

PANASONIC LUMIX - Chloe Dawson - Portswood
MENS WATCH - Simon Price - Hythe
LADIES WATCH - Susan Pletts - Basingstoke

XMAS FREE DRAW WINNERS
SUMVISION TABLET COMPUTER - Blair Nixon - PF
BIRDWORLD FAMILY PASS - Shelley Locke - Soton
BOBBY BEAR - Rebecca Carpenter - ACRO
CINEMA TICKETS - Valda Wheeler-Osman - Finance
CINEMA TICKETS - Chloe Price - ACRO
FISHER POLICE PRO - Will Cantlie - Hedge End
FISHER POLICE PRO - Iain Roberston - Newport

BAYAN AUDIO Hi Fi Dock - Neil Cheyne - PHQ
MORPHY RICHARDS SLOW COOKER  - Pat Goodall - Training Dept
RUSSELL HOBBS KETTLE - Tracy Parker - Netley
RUSSELL HOBBS CHOPPER/BLENDER - Mandy Hurst - ACRO
SLOW COOKER - Rob Heard - RDIT
FESTIVE HAMPER - Pat Dibden - CS
A MEAL FOR TWO - Nicola O'Leary - Fratton

CUISINART MIXER
Drawn on 31/10/11
Yvonne Dawson - Transport Dept

BOSCH TOASTER
Damon Kennard - CID

KUBIK EDGE MEDIA PLAYER
Drawn on 3/10/2011
Winner is Kristen Burton - Hythe

KENWOOD BREADMAKER
Drawn on 23/8/2011
Winner is Louis Horne - Winchester Custody

BLACKBERRY PHONES X2
SAMSUNG CAMERA
DIGITAL PICTURE FRAME
Winners drawn on 1/7/11
Blackberry Phone - Mark Farley - Hythe
Blackberry Phone - Jackie Gardener - Payroll
Samsung Camera - Natasha Standley - SOCU
Digital Picture Frame - Manny Galanakis - FIMU

PANASONIC DECT PHONES
Winner drawn on 31/5/11
Chloe Bowler ACRO is the winner

PANASONIC HD CAMCORDER
Winner drawn on 5/5/11
Michelle Hughes PHQ is the winner

AMAZON KINDLE DRAW
Winner drawn on 25/3/11
Jeanette Molineaux (CS) is the winner

SONY BLURAY DRAW
Winner drawn on 27/2/11
Stephen James-Bailey is the winner!

CHRISTMAS HAMPER DRAW
Draw made on 17/12/2010
RESULTS

Ist Prize - Valerie Field
2nd Prize - Olivia-Jayne Rogers
3rd Prize - Brian Sheath

Winners drawn for the iPhone and accessories draw on 5/11/2010
Results as follows;

1st Prize iPhone 4 Neil Cripps
2nd Prize iDapt 4 Charger - Marilyn Parker
3rd Prize Nexus In Car Charger - Paul Plews
4th Prize Samsung PAYG phone - Anita Ward

FREE DRAW FOR SPORTS CLOTHING
Kerry Murray
Martin Coveney
Neil Piper
James Hart
Pat Goodhall
Rob Heard
Jo Hopgood
Lester Yeates
Dee Faulkner
Gary May
Rob Dexter
Ian Chislet Bruce
Comments