Free Draw Archive

Previous winners of our free draws can be found below;

 

New Draw Format;

Echo Show - Glen Stanford

Coffee Machine - L Jones

Amazon Echo - S Tyler

BBQ - T Whittle

Garmin Forerunner - K Ebejer-Baish

Soupmaker - S Durkin

Echo Dot 3 - L Rooks

Fitbit 3 - H Cross

Virgin Wine - H Pickett

Crosstour 4K Action Cam - A Smith

Dualit Toaster - C Thornley

Crockpot - Dean Jones

Amazon Echo - Les Seal

Kindle Fire - Andy Williams

Wine case - A Woodward

Magic Bullet - A Dineley

Fitbit Versa - Jenny Newton

Fitbit Blaze - Alex Spratt

Winner of RAC Dashcam - Penny Young

Winner of Amazon Echo - Claire Perfett

Winner of Roberts R Line - Steve Roman

Winner of Pure DAB - Paula Riley

Winner of Veho Headphones - Matt Higgs

Winner of Magnum Vipers - Robert Boggs

Winners of Fitness Trackers - Lisa Flowers & Sandy Wyld

Winner of Magnum Strikeforce - Vicki Tomkins

Winners of Cree Torch - Pete Wilkinson

Winners of Crown Patrol Stylus / Torch Pen - Andy Leeks

Previous draw winner - Bosch Power Washer - Shirley Semke

Winner of the Echo Dot - William Johnson

Winner of Dolce Gusto Coffee Machine & Pods Miriam Mclean

Winner of Power banks x 3;

Simon Betteridge - Sarah Hallford - Nick Wieczorek

Winner of the Kindle Paperwhite is Tom Stark

Winner of the Tower Halogen Cooker is Emily Moore

Winner of BT Callblocker phones is Susan Francis

 

Winner of Falcon Traffic Cycle is James Hawkins

 

Winner of Veho Headphones is Heather McCracken

 

Winner of Karcher Window Vac is Richard Moody

 

Winner of LED Lenser Torch is Rachel Allan

 

Winner of Samsung Phone is Paul Dilley

 

Winner of LG TV is Ellie Hughes

 

Winner of Amazon Firesticks is Leena Dawes & Karen Thorne

 

Winner of the AZATOM DAB System is Gemma Gair - HR

Old Draw Format;

 

Winner of Bates Boots via ARCO

Katie Holmes - SC Presented by Kevin Darvill (Ex Hants)

 

Winner of Karcher Steam Cleaner

Warren Mason - TFSU

 

Winner of Tefal Actifry

Aby Smith - NZ

Winner of Roberts DAB Vintage Radio

Phil Chalke - BB

Winner of Kindle

Matt Campbell - CS

Winner of Wireless Headphones

Nicola Jackson - SC

Winner of Roberts Duo Radio

Kim Osman - SC

 

Winner of the family panto tickets

Karen Lockyer - BB

 

Winner of Breville Blender

Frazer Unwin - ACRO

 

Winner of Kindle E-Reader

Louise Hawkins - SC

 

Winner of Mini iPad

Henry Chung - SC

 

Winner of Pure DAB Radio

Paul Gelman - SC

 

Winner of Karcher Pressure Washer

Emma Gill - PC

 

Winner of Vax Upright Vacuum

Nick Adams - NPT

 

Winner of Kindle Fire Tablet

Pauline Prior - ACRO

 

Winner of Phillips Juicer

Linda Everatt - PHQ

 

Winner of JBL Docking Station

Valerie King - Recruiting

 

Christmas Free Draw Winners;

Heather Malham - Nintendo 3DS

Tanya Thompson - Family Day Out

Mark Lyth - Casio Watch

Charlotte Donovan - Casio Watch

Tony Percival - Cinema Tickets

David Tatley - Cinema Tickets

 

Glynis Onions - Coffee Maker

Thomas Tyler - Soup Maker

Keith Walsh - Wharfedale Speakers

Jacqui Johnson - Tri-Blade Blender

Paul Slocombe - Slow Cooker

Glyn White - Damson Speaker

Pauline Mathews - Luggage Set

Ian Stapleford - Digital Photo Frame

Hannah Levy - Soup Maker

Yvonne Dawson - Slow Cooker

PANASONIC LUMIX - Chloe Dawson - Portswood

MENS WATCH - Simon Price - Hythe

LADIES WATCH - Susan Pletts - Basingstoke

 

XMAS FREE DRAW WINNERS

SUMVISION TABLET COMPUTER - Blair Nixon - PF

BIRDWORLD FAMILY PASS - Shelley Locke - Soton

BOBBY BEAR - Rebecca Carpenter - ACRO

CINEMA TICKETS - Valda Wheeler-Osman - Finance

CINEMA TICKETS - Chloe Price - ACRO

FISHER POLICE PRO - Will Cantlie - Hedge End

FISHER POLICE PRO - Iain Roberston - Newport

 

BAYAN AUDIO Hi Fi Dock - Neil Cheyne - PHQ

MORPHY RICHARDS SLOW COOKER - Pat Goodall - Training Dept

RUSSELL HOBBS KETTLE - Tracy Parker - Netley

RUSSELL HOBBS CHOPPER/BLENDER - Mandy Hurst - ACRO

SLOW COOKER - Rob Heard - RDIT

FESTIVE HAMPER - Pat Dibden - CS

A MEAL FOR TWO - Nicola O'Leary - Fratton

 

CUISINART MIXER

Drawn on 31/10/11

Yvonne Dawson - Transport Dept

 

BOSCH TOASTER

Damon Kennard - CID

 

KUBIK EDGE MEDIA PLAYER

Drawn on 3/10/2011

Winner is Kristen Burton - Hythe

 

KENWOOD BREADMAKER

Drawn on 23/8/2011

Winner is Louis Horne - Winchester Custody

 

BLACKBERRY PHONES X2

SAMSUNG CAMERA

DIGITAL PICTURE FRAME

Winners drawn on 1/7/11

Blackberry Phone - Mark Farley - Hythe

Blackberry Phone - Jackie Gardener - Payroll

Samsung Camera - Natasha Standley - SOCU

Digital Picture Frame - Manny Galanakis - FIMU

 

PANASONIC DECT PHONES

Winner drawn on 31/5/11

Chloe Bowler ACRO is the winner

 

PANASONIC HD CAMCORDER

Winner drawn on 5/5/11

Michelle Hughes PHQ is the winner

 

AMAZON KINDLE DRAW

Winner drawn on 25/3/11

Jeanette Molineaux (CS) is the winner

 

SONY BLURAY DRAW

Winner drawn on 27/2/11

Stephen James-Bailey is the winner!

 

CHRISTMAS HAMPER DRAW

Draw made on 17/12/2010

RESULTS

 

Ist Prize - Valerie Field

2nd Prize - Olivia-Jayne Rogers

3rd Prize - Brian Sheath

 

Winners drawn for the iPhone and accessories draw on 5/11/2010

Results as follows;

 

1st Prize iPhone 4 Neil Cripps

2nd Prize iDapt 4 Charger - Marilyn Parker

3rd Prize Nexus In Car Charger - Paul Plews

4th Prize Samsung PAYG phone - Anita Ward